MAINTENANCE TECHNIQUE EN COURS SUR LA PAGE..

MATCH À L'AFFICHE
Synerglace Ligue Magnus
23 novembre 2018 / 20:00 UTC
détails de match
RENCONTRES PRÉCÉDENTES
SYNERGLACE LIGUE MAGNUS 18/19
EquipesMJVVPRLDPRLDPTS
Grenoble12920131
Rouen11830030
Lyon12601520
Angers11610420
Chamonix13601619
Nice12510617
Bordeaux11801216
Gap11402514
Anglet12303612
Amiens12221711
Mulhouse1311388
Strasbourg1211196
MATCHS À VENIR
MATCHS PASSÉS