MAINTENANCE TECHNIQUE EN COURS SUR LA PAGE..

MATCH À L'AFFICHE
Synerglace Ligue Magnus
22 janvier 2019 / 19:00 UTC
détails de match
RENCONTRES PRÉCÉDENTES
SYNERGLACE LIGUE MAGNUS 18/19
EquipesMJVVPRLDPRLDPTS
Rouen332642188
Grenoble312330575
Amiens3417521063
Angers3215421155
Gap3114131347
Nice3412311843
Chamonix3312141642
Bordeaux3215131341
Lyon3210411739
Anglet329051832
Strasbourg336342028
Mulhouse335242223
MATCHS À VENIR
MATCHS PASSÉS