MATCH À L’AFFICHE
shopbanner2019testAMS-v2-753
SYNERGLACE LIGUE MAGNUS 18/19
Notice: Undefined property: stdClass::$table_layout in /homepages/11/d331495241/htdocs/elite/wp-content/plugins/league-table/public/class-dalt-public.php on line 520

Notice: Undefined property: stdClass::$show_header in /homepages/11/d331495241/htdocs/elite/wp-content/plugins/league-table/public/class-dalt-public.php on line 529

Notice: Undefined property: stdClass::$caption_show_caption in /homepages/11/d331495241/htdocs/elite/wp-content/plugins/league-table/public/class-dalt-public.php on line 550

Notice: Undefined property: stdClass::$caption_caption_side in /homepages/11/d331495241/htdocs/elite/wp-content/plugins/league-table/public/class-dalt-public.php on line 551

Notice: Undefined property: stdClass::$caption_text_align in /homepages/11/d331495241/htdocs/elite/wp-content/plugins/league-table/public/class-dalt-public.php on line 552

Notice: Undefined property: stdClass::$caption_font_size in /homepages/11/d331495241/htdocs/elite/wp-content/plugins/league-table/public/class-dalt-public.php on line 553

Notice: Undefined property: stdClass::$caption_font_family in /homepages/11/d331495241/htdocs/elite/wp-content/plugins/league-table/public/class-dalt-public.php on line 554

Notice: Undefined property: stdClass::$caption_font_weight in /homepages/11/d331495241/htdocs/elite/wp-content/plugins/league-table/public/class-dalt-public.php on line 555

Notice: Undefined property: stdClass::$caption_font_style in /homepages/11/d331495241/htdocs/elite/wp-content/plugins/league-table/public/class-dalt-public.php on line 556

Notice: Undefined property: stdClass::$caption_font_color in /homepages/11/d331495241/htdocs/elite/wp-content/plugins/league-table/public/class-dalt-public.php on line 557

Notice: Undefined property: stdClass::$tablet_caption_font_size in /homepages/11/d331495241/htdocs/elite/wp-content/plugins/league-table/public/class-dalt-public.php on line 606

Notice: Undefined property: stdClass::$phone_caption_font_size in /homepages/11/d331495241/htdocs/elite/wp-content/plugins/league-table/public/class-dalt-public.php on line 612
data-enable-sorting=”0″ data-enable-manual-sorting=”0″ data-show-position=”1″ data-position-side=”left” data-position-label=”RG” data-number-format=”0″ data-order-desc-asc-1=”1″ data-order-by-1=”7″ data-order-data-type-1=”auto” data-order-date-format-1=”ddmmyyyy” data-order-desc-asc-2=”0″data-order-by-2=”1″data-order-data-type-2=”auto” data-order-date-format-2=”ddmmyyyy” data-order-desc-asc-3=”0″ data-order-by-3=”1″ data-order-data-type-3=”auto” data-order-date-format-3=”ddmmyyyy” data-order-desc-asc-4=”0″ data-order-by-4=”1″ data-order-data-type-4=”auto” data-order-date-format-4=”ddmmyyyy” data-order-desc-asc-5=”0″ data-order-by-5=”1″ data-order-data-type-5=”auto” data-order-date-format-5=”ddmmyyyy” data-table-layout=”0″ data-table-width=”1″ data-table-width-value=”360″ data-table-minimum-width=”360″ data-table-margin-top=”8″ data-table-margin-bottom=”8″ data-enable-container=”0″ data-container-width=”360″ data-container-height=”0″ data-show-header=”0″ data-header-font-size=”10″ data-header-font-family=”‘Open Sans’, Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif” data-header-font-weight=”500″ data-header-font-style=”oblique” data-header-background-color=”#dd2323″ data-header-font-color=”#FFFFFF” data-header-link-color=”#FFFFFF” data-header-border-color=”#000000″ data-header-position-alignment=”center” data-body-font-size=”9″ data-body-font-family=”‘Open Sans’, Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif” data-body-font-weight=”500″ data-body-font-style=”normal” data-even-rows-background-color=”#FFFFFF” data-odd-rows-background-color=”#FCFCFC” data-even-rows-font-color=”#666666″ data-even-rows-link-color=”#C3512F” data-odd-rows-font-color=”#666666″ data-odd-rows-link-color=”#C3512F” data-rows-border-color=”#bababa” data-caption-show-caption=”” data-caption-caption-side=”” data-caption-text-align=”” data-caption-font-size=”” data-caption-font-family=”” data-caption-font-weight=”” data-caption-font-style=”” data-caption-font-color=”” data-autocolors-priority=”rows” data-autocolors-affected-rows-1=”” data-autocolors-rows-background-color-1=”#FFFFFF” data-autocolors-rows-font-color-1=”#666666″ data-autocolors-affected-rows-2=”” data-autocolors-rows-background-color-2=”#FFFFFF” data-autocolors-rows-font-color-2=”#666666″ data-autocolors-affected-rows-3=”” data-autocolors-rows-background-color-3=”#FFFFFF” data-autocolors-rows-font-color-3=”#666666″ data-autocolors-affected-rows-4=”” data-autocolors-rows-background-color-4=”#FFFFFF” data-autocolors-rows-font-color-4=”#666666″ data-autocolors-affected-rows-5=”” data-autocolors-rows-background-color-5=”#FFFFFF” data-autocolors-rows-font-color-5=”#666666″ data-autocolors-affected-columns-1=”” data-autocolors-columns-background-color-1=”#FFFFFF” data-autocolors-columns-font-color-1=”#666666″ data-autocolors-affected-columns-2=”” data-autocolors-columns-background-color-2=”#FFFFFF” data-autocolors-columns-font-color-2=”#666666″ data-autocolors-affected-columns-3=”” data-autocolors-columns-background-color-3=”#FFFFFF” data-autocolors-columns-font-color-3=”#666666″ data-autocolors-affected-columns-4=”” data-autocolors-columns-background-color-4=”#FFFFFF” data-autocolors-columns-font-color-4=”#666666″ data-autocolors-affected-columns-5=”” data-autocolors-columns-background-color-5=”#FFFFFF” data-autocolors-columns-font-color-5=”#666666″ data-autoalignment-priority=”columns” data-autoalignment-affected-rows-left=”” data-autoalignment-affected-rows-center=”” data-autoalignment-affected-rows-right=”” data-autoalignment-affected-columns-left=”” data-autoalignment-affected-columns-center=”” data-autoalignment-affected-columns-right=”” data-tablet-breakpoint=”989″ data-hide-tablet-list=””data-tablet-header-font-size=”11″ data-tablet-body-font-size=”11″ data-tablet-caption-font-size=”0″ data-tablet-hide-images=”1″ data-phone-breakpoint=”479″ data-hide-phone-list=”” data-phone-header-font-size=”11″ data-phone-body-font-size=”11″ data-phone-caption-font-size=”0″ data-phone-hide-images=”1″ data-enable-cell-properties=”0″ >
Notice: Undefined property: stdClass::$caption_show_caption in /homepages/11/d331495241/htdocs/elite/wp-content/plugins/league-table/public/class-dalt-public.php on line 150

Notice: Undefined property: stdClass::$column_width in /homepages/11/d331495241/htdocs/elite/wp-content/plugins/league-table/public/class-dalt-public.php on line 157
EquipesMJVVPRLDPRLDPTS
Grenoble221450352
Angers221422448
Amiens211413347
Rouen221131740
Anglet2110011031
Bordeaux221012931
Mulhouse228221030
Gap217121125
Chamonix205411024
Nice223251218
Briançon21102185
banniereniceville-nhebyams
Fanseat_SLM_18-19

Devenez partenaire officiel des Aigles de Nice !

Partenaires officiels