MATCH À L'AFFICHE
Synerglace Ligue Magnus
19 février 2019 / 19:00 UTC
détails de match
shopbanner2019testAMS-v2-753
SYNERGLACE LIGUE MAGNUS 18/19
EquipesMJVVPRLDPRLDPTS
Rouen4134421112
Grenoble4130506100
Angers4120421570
Amiens4119531470
Gap4017241959
Bordeaux4118261555
Nice4115412154
Chamonix4114152149
Mulhouse4211452246
Anglet4011252242
Lyon4010422440
Strasbourg416352729
banniereniceville-nhebyams
Fanseat_SLM_18-19

Devenez partenaire officiel des Aigles de Nice !

Partenaires officiels