MATCH À L'AFFICHE
Synerglace Ligue Magnus
22 décembre 2018 / 18:15 UTC
détails de match
shopbanner2019testAMS-v2-753
SYNERGLACE LIGUE MAGNUS 18/19
EquipesMJVVPRLDPRLDPTS
Rouen201630154
Grenoble191420346
Amiens211021835
Angers19921732
Gap18902729
Lyon19820926
Chamonix218021126
Nice207101223
Bordeaux191001822
Anglet195041019
Mulhouse213231316
Strasbourg203221315
banniereniceville-nhebyams
Fanseat_SLM_18-19

Devenez partenaire officiel des Aigles de Nice !

Partenaires officiels